Hangzhou Kunda Technology Co.,Ltd. · Hangzhou China [email protected] WhatsApp +86 188 6765 0058
Garden Sprayer

Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019

Item number KGSP019

Material: Metal,Plastic Volume 25L

The Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 is part of the Kunda garden sprayer range, produced under item number KGSP019. It is produced in Metal,Plastic Volume 25L. The barrel body is produced by itself, full lift, new material Perfect product function, solid wheel, with brake, high working efficiency, push and pull freely Large power, automatic mixing, fine atomization, long range, easy operation, easy maintenance. Pressure sprayers, boom wands and backpack units for applying water, feed and crop protection.

  • The barrel body is produced by itself, full lift, new material Perfect product function, solid wheel, with brake, high working efficiency, push and pull freely Large power, automatic mixing, fine atomization, long range, easy operation, easy maintenance.
  • Produced in Metal,Plastic Volume 25L, with the material stated on this page exactly as the factory records it.
  • Made in our own Hangzhou factory, where garden sprayer have been produced alongside our pest control line since 1990.
Specifications

Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 Technical Data

Values below are exactly as our factory records them. Anything not listed here is confirmed in writing before you order.

TypeHigh Pressure Sprayer
Item No.KGSP019
MaterialMetal,Plastic Volume 25L

Who It Is For

  • Growers applying feed and crop protection
  • Landscape and grounds maintenance teams
  • Retailers selling sprayers to home and semi-professional users

Problems It Solves

  • Uneven application wastes product and leaves gaps in coverage.
  • Single nozzle sprayers are slow over any area larger than a bed.
  • Cheap sprayers corrode where the chemical sits and fail mid-season.

Where It Is Used

  • Row crop spraying in a greenhouse or field
  • Spot treatment in a nursery
  • Grounds maintenance and weed control
Comparison

How the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 Differs From Nearby Items

Compared With Garden sprayer KGSP4002

Garden sprayer KGSP4002 is produced in Plastic Volume 2L, while the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 uses Metal,Plastic Volume 25L.

Compared With Manual Garden Sprayer KGSP020

Manual Garden Sprayer KGSP020 is produced in Plastic Volume 16L/18L/20L, while the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 uses Metal,Plastic Volume 25L.

Customisation

OEM Options on the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019

  • OEM packaging, inserts and printed artwork in your own brand
  • Custom colours on production runs where the material allows
  • Bundling and retail set packing done here rather than at destination
Questions

Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 Questions

What are the basic specifications of the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019

The item number is KGSP019 and the material is Metal,Plastic Volume 25L. Anything not listed in the table on this page will be confirmed by our team in writing before you order.

Can the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 be produced in our own brand

Yes. We welcome OEM orders, which covers colour changes where the material allows, your own packaging and printed inserts. Send us your artwork and target quantity and we will quote it.

Can the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019 ship with other Kunda products

Yes. This item consolidates into one container with anything else in our catalogue, from garden sprayer to greenhouse structures and pest control goods, so a mixed range travels on one shipment.

How do I get a quotation for the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019

Message us on WhatsApp or email with item number KGSP019 and the quantity you need. We will come back with unit price, carton size and quantity per carton so you can work out your landed cost.

Quote the Dolly Type High Pressure Sprayer KGSP019

Tell us the quantity and your destination port. You will get unit price, carton size and quantity per carton in the same reply.